EB-5 Green Card Visa Program » Qualify Now

Qualify Now

To qualify, an investor must satisfy the following requirements:

In order to be admissible to the United States, the investor must meet certain criteria which include but are not limited to:

  • Being in good health (no communicable diseases or serious mental disorders)
  • Not having a criminal record or background of any kind
  • Having evidence of a qualifying financial background for at least the last five years
  • Having the financial capacity to participate in the EB-5 Visa program (a minimum investment of $500,000 if investing in a Regional Center)
  • Not having any disqualifying U.S. immigration background including conditions that threaten health, safety, or morality (criminal acts) of U.S. citizens.

To see if you qualify for the EB-5 Visa program, please fill out the following form so that we may contact you to discuss your qualifications.

  1. (required)
  2. (valid email required)
  3. (required)
  4. (required)
  5. * Indicates required information




 

cforms contact form by delicious:days